Fáilte chuig leinstergaa.ie - suíomh oifigiúil Comhairle Laighean CLG

Weekly Fixtures

Sunday Nov 18th 2018

Top Oil Leinster PP Sch SH “A” Corn Ui Dhuill ‘Group Teams’ Rd 1
Chroabh Chiaran Gaa (2.00 pm) Antrim Schools v Wexford Schools

 

Monday Nov 19th 2018

Top Oil Leinster PP Sch SH “B” (Roinn 3)
Johnstown (1.00 pm) Col Mhuire Johnstown v Castlecomer CS

Top Oil North Leinster PP Sch Jun H “C” QF
Portlaoise CBS (1.30 pm) Portlaoise CBS v Sc Mhuire Clane

Top Oil Dublin PP Sch Juv F “B” Semi Final
St. Brigid’s Astro (11.00 am) Castleknock CC v Salesian College

Top Oil Dublin PP Sch SH “C” QF
Tymon Park (11.00 am) St. MacDara’s CC v Lucan CC

Top Oil Dublin PP Juv F “C” QF
St. David’s CBS (2.15 pm) St. David’s CBS v Old Bawn CS

 

Tuesday Nov 20th 2018

Top Oil Leinster PP Sch Bro Bosco Cup (SF “A” Group E) Rd 1
Athlone CC (1.15 pm) Athlone CC v Ardsc na Trionoide Athy

Top Oil Leinster PP Sch SH “B” (Roinn 1)
Mountrath CS (2.00 pm) Mountrath CS v Col Choilm Tullamore

Top Oil North Leinster PP Sch Juv F “B” Semi Final
Abbotstown Astro (11.30 am) St. Joseph’s Drogheda v St. Joseph’s Rochfortbridge

 

Wednesday Nov 21st 2018

Top Oil Leinster PP Sch Bro Bosco Cup (SF “A” Group A) Rd 2
Naas (2.00 pm) Naas CBS v Maynooth SS

Top Oil Leinster PP Sch Bro Bosco Cup (SF “A” Group A) Rd 2
St Benildus (1.30 pm) St. Benildus v Sc Aodhain

Top Oil Leinster PP Sch Bro Bosco Cup (SF “A” Group B) Rd 2
Sc. Mhuire Clane (2.00 pm) Sc Mhuire Clane v Colaiste Eoin

Top Oil Leinster PP Sch Bro Bosco Cup (SF “A” Group C) Rd 2
Venue TBC (12.30 pm) Good Counsel v Moate CS

Top Oil Leinster PP Sch Bro Bosco Cup (SF “A” Group D) Rd 2
Emmet Og Killoe Gaa (7.00 pm) St. Mel’s Longford v Marist Athlone

Top Oil Leinster PP Sch Bro Bosco Cup (SF “A” Group F) Rd 2
Edenderry Gaa (1.30 pm) St. Mary’s SS Edenderry v St. Pat’s Navan

Top Oil Dublin PP Sch SH “C” Semi Final
Commercials Gaa (2.15 pm) HFCS Rathcoole v Hartstown CS

Top Oil Dublin PP Sch Jun H “C” Semi Final
Oatlands College (10.30 am) Oatlands College v Portmarnock CS

 

Thursday Nov 22nd 2018

Top Oil Leinster PP Sch SH “B” (Roinn 2)
St. Loman’s (12.30 pm) Col Mhuire Mullingar v Banagher College

Top Oil Dublin PP Sch Juv F “A” Semi Final
Maynooth (1.00 pm) Maynooth SS v St Fintan’s HS

Top Oil North Leinster PP Sch SF “C” Rd 1
St. Loman’s (11.00 am) Mercy SS Kilbeggan v Oaklands CC

Top Oil Dublin PP Sch Jun H “D” QF
Parnells Gaa (11.00 am) Chanel College v St Joseph’s Drogheda

 

Friday Nov 23rd 2018

Top Oil Dublin PP Sch Juv F “B” Semi Final
Terenure College (11.00 am) Terenure College v Malahide CS

Carlow GAA
Dublin GAA
Kildare GAA
Kilkenny GAA
Laois GAA
Longford GAA
Louth GAA
Meath GAA
Offaly GAA
Westmeath GAA
Wexford GAA
Wicklow GAA